Vincenzo Figliolia

PARTITO DEMOCRATICO

Amato Francesco Paolo (detto Franco)
Barletta Gennaro
Buono Elio
Caiazzo Salvatore
Cammino Francesco
Daniele Vincenzo
Del Giudice Ciro
Di Meo Alessandra
Elefante Mario
Guarino Gennaro (detto Rino)
Guarracino Pasquale
Lucignano Procolo
Manzoni Luigi
Parrella Mauro
Pelosi Riccardo
Pennacchio Domenico (detto Mimmo)
Porcaro Liliana
Russo Sergio
Sebastiano Gianluca
Tartaglia Guido (detto Guido)
Terracciano Procolo (detto Lucio)
Testa Gennaro (detto Gozzetto)
Varchetta Angelo
Visone Raffaele

BENE COMUNE PER FIGLIOLIA SINDACO

Amato Eugenio
Bifulco Vincenzo
Carandente Domenico (detto Mimmo)
Coppola Giuseppe
Della Corte Nicola (detto Niko)
Di Bonito Antonio
Erbaggio Giuseppe
Feleppa Fulvio
Liccardo Mattia
Marin Giuseppina
Paparone Antonio
Pempinelli Carmela (detta Bruna)
Peperusso Carla (detta Carla)
Sacco Luigi
Santoro Michele
Sardo Martina Paola
Sannini Angelo
Silvagni Salvatore
Simeoli Raffaella (detta Lella)
Stellitano Fortunato
Tassiero Sidney
Testa Gennaro
Varchetta Gennaro (detto Genni)
Volpe Riccardo

UNIONE DI CENTRO

Marrandino Mario
Pollio Giovanni
Simeoli Ernesto
Pollice Tommaso Gennaro
Cutolo Mario Massimiliano
Andolfi Giulia
Cacciapuoti Alessandro
Capozzi Antonio
Cossiga Sandro
Giannattasio Antonio
Maglione Domenico
Russo Lucia
Sarnacchiaro Gaetano
Simeone Lorenzo
D’angelo Luigi
Orsi Maurizio
Rocco Caterina
Di Roberto Giuseppe
Cannavacciuolo Anna
Caiazzo Maria
Di Bonito Assunta

ITALIA DEI VALORI

Arcone Maria
Azzaro Mario Rosario
De Lucia Rosario
De Simone Michele
Di Bonito Vincenzo
Di Mare Salvatore
Dorato Andrea
Gritto Gennaro
La Ragione Vincenzo
Lanzetta Ciro (detto Massimo)
Manfuso Salvatore
Mangiapia Luigi
Olivieri Flavio
Pepe Aldo
Ripa Domenico
Rocco Leonardo
Russo Enrico
Sacco Nicola
Sarnataro Antonia
Sebastiano Francesco
Togna Raffaele
Esposito Massimo
Fattore Lucia
Giannatiempo Umberto

VERDI

Tozzi Paolo
Bovo Giuseppe
Cacciapuoti Angelo
Cesareo Angelo
Cotena Vitale (detto Vito)
D’Avino Filomena
De Martino Alfonso
De Pasquale Ciro
Di Costanzo Giovanni
Indiveri Federica
Marino Rosa
Migliucci Vicente Carlos
Monteleone Stefania
Palumbo Antimo
Peluso Ciro
Riccio Anna
Rigatti Francesco
Ronga Giuseppe
Schiraldi Luciano
Tavassi Gennaro
Tiano Andrea
Volpe Gennaro
Del Giudice Nicola
Gambardella Annarita

SINISTRA ECOLOGIA E LIBERTA’

De Simone Luisa
Andreozzi Gennaro
Avallone Antonietta (detta Antonella)
Casertano Giuseppe (detto Peppe)
Cavaliere Gennaro
Cerlino Fabiana
Costantino Gaetano
Daniele Salvatore
Di Lorenzo Giuseppe (detto Peppe)
D’Isanto Francesco
Intignano Angelo
Izzo Rosa
Luongo Michelangelo (detto michele)
Morra Salvatore
Napoletano Massimo
Prebenda Vincenzo
Romano Giuseppe (detto Peppe)
Saglioccolo Salvatore
Savarese Vincenzo
Vernata Antonio
Visconti Raffaele
Cacace Antimo